7 Days to Die – Season 4 – Top 20

Here is the current 7 Days to Die Season 4 Top 20 on the WNG competitive PvE server. This Season 4 Top 20 list will be updated weekly.

For the purposes of awarding prizes this is the leader board that will be used, Moderators and Admins are not eligible for end of season rewards.

Last Updated: 27/07/2021
Season Ends: 04/08/2021

Your position is calculated using the following formula:

Score = (((Kills/TotalPlaytime) * PlayerLevel) – Deaths)

RankPlayerKillsDeathsLevalBalanceTimeScore
1GreyFox12,340010110,0895,148242
2mrcarroll879,22299911,0884,427197
3Murdock6,61548230,0903,818138
4Extreme Phoenix6,5213897,7435,246108
5svmoritar6,16747210,9165,60575
6Brick2,9512644,5512,52573
7X3M2,7630525,5112,68554
8TomXion2,1131059152,02152
9Rui1,6750533,0791,81549
10Moz2,7821756,6714,33747
11Eli (Hero)2,0861534,2842,77839
12JustJames3,07325527392,79832
13Stew1,0060362,5701,34827
14Toffe1,3815462,6992,07326
15Emulius1,4059423,0541,76924
16ThePastaManCan3,87935626,0234,09024
17Kae1,2924413,8681,94523
18Boomstick_Bob1,3933393,3772,10523
19FFincHH35801860631820
20Subtleman2,58016572,7394,07020
21BATMAN LV8040342,1531,52318
22No Headset4270321,4751,19411
23Eventuating6213312,8641,35211
24MarysMidnight1,0469381,3761,98311
25RangerHalt3034622309911,09611
26Volternity10401120211410
27ItsTom2631321,0968139
28SaltyBlitz2092104083684

For more information on the WNG 7 Days to Die server check out the link here.