7 Days to Die – Season 4 – Top 20

Here is the current 7 Days to Die Season 4 Top 20 on the WNG competitive PvE server. This Season 4 Top 20 list will be updated weekly.

For the purposes of awarding prizes this is the leader board that will be used, Moderators and Admins are not eligible for end of season rewards.

Last Updated: 05/08/2021
Season Ends: 04/08/2021

Your position is calculated using the following formula:

Score = (((Kills/TotalPlaytime) * PlayerLevel) – Deaths)

RankPlayerKillsDeathsLevelBalanceTimeScore
1GreyFox13,64901187,5985,685283
2mrcarroll879,22299911,0884,427197
3Murdock6,61548230,0903,822138
4Extreme Phoenix6,5213897,7435,246108
5svmoritar6,16747210,9165,60575
6Brick2,9512644,5512,52573
7Rui2,2210573,7752,02962
8X3M2,7630525,5112,68554
9TomXion2,1131059152,02152
10Moz2,7821756,6714,33747
11MarysMidnight3,40111544,4513,29945
12Eli (Hero)2,0861534,2842,77839
13JustJames3,07325527392,79832
14Stew1,0060362,5701,34827
15Toffe1,3815462,6992,07326
16Emulius1,4059423,0541,76924
17ThePastaManCan3,87935626,0234,09024
18Subtleman2,88516593,0044,33323
19Kae1,2924413,8681,94523
20Boomstick_Bob1,3933393,3772,10523
21FFincHH35801860631820
22Shaemaei1,5446433,7432,64719
23BATMAN LV8040342,1531,52318
24No Headset4270321,4751,19411
25Eventuating6213312,8641,35211
26RangerHalt3034622309911,09611
27Volternity10401120211410
28ItsTom2631321,0968139
29Hosker1,0729443,5712,9947
30SaltyBlitz2092104083684

For more information on the WNG 7 Days to Die server check out the link here.